ARBITRAJE

Árbitros

Listado de árbitros por especialidades

Abogados

A

Ahumada, Adolfo
Alemán, Ramón I.
Alemán, Ricardo
Alfaro, Eloy
Aparicio, Raúl
Arellano, Narciso
Arjona, Adán A.
Arjona, Laurentino
Arosemena, David
Arrocha, Olmedo
Arrue , Carlos

B

Barakat, Jorge
Bárcenas, Juan David
Bonadies, Leonardo
Britton, Eric A.
Bustamante, Lenis

C

Candanedo Navarro, Rolando
Castañedas, Dayra
Castillero, Cecilio
Castillo, Sheyla
Castro, Gabriel
Chavarría, Humberto
Clare, Miguel A.
Cordero, Carlos
Correa Escudero, Adriano
Corro, Juan F.
Cupas, Manuel

D

De Gonzalez Ruiz, Cecilia A.
De Lee, Carmen A.
De Obaldía, Carlos
Dixon, Graciela J.

E

Estrada, Ericka

F

Fábrega, Juan Pablo
Fernández, Alberto
Figueroa B., Miriam G.
Flores Rueda, Cecilia

G

González Arrocha, Katherine
González Moreno, Evans
Guinard, Luis E.

H

Herrera D., Tomás H.
Herrera Villarreal, Alexis
Hidrogo, José Angel

J

Jaime, Margie-Lys
Juliao, Rinée

L

Lee, Jorge Federico
Linares F., Adolfo E.
Lombardi, Juan E.
López Moreno, Esteban

M

Martin Graell, Lesley
Martínez, Ivette
Mauad, José Alberto
Molina Ortega, Rodrigo
Molina, Jorge A.
Mora, Jaime
Moreno, Yuri
Morhaim, Janeth
Mosquera, Rebeca
Muñóz Rodríguez, Publio

N

Navarrete, Jose
Núñez, Jorge A.

P

Pérez de Palma, Idelcarmen

Q

Quintero, Selva

R

Ramírez, Julio R.
Rangel, Ludgardis
Rivera, José Javier
Rodríguez Jr., Eduardo
Rodríguez, Omar C.
Rosas, Ausberto

S

S. de Miró, María Isabel
Salm, Randall A.
Samudio, Luis Carlos
Sánchez, Liliana

T

Tejada Mora, Juan
Tejeira Quiróz, Simón
Toro Lozano, Agripino

V

Vásquez R., Alberto C.
Vásquez, María del Pilar

Z

Zapata, Luis Carlos

Administración de Empresas

H

Hidrogo, José Angel

Contables

B

Barrios, Francisco A.

I

Iribarren S., Paul E.

J

Juárez, Jesús A.

N

Nuñez, Iván Abdiel

S

Salas R., Zuleima M.

T

Testa D., Bolívar

Economistas

C

Chen Barría, José

M

Mora R., Marcos A.

Ingenieros y Arquitectos

A

Arosemena de Lee, Carmen (Ing.)

B

Barsallo, Francisco (Ing.)

C

Cardoze, Javier (Ing.)

D

De Bello P., Eduardo (Ing.)

F

Ferrer, Nelson (Ing.)
Figueroa, Raúl (Arq.)
Filós, Alberto A. (Ing.)

G

González Ruíz, Manuel (Ing.)

J

Jované, Jaime (Ing.)

M

Martin Graell, Lesley
Miguez, Francisco (Arq.)

Y

Young A., Ramón A. (Ing.)